" F l o w e r "

flaw

Hi babe, have fun here


" I would rather wear flowers in my hair than diamonds around my neck "

We can chatting here





Salam Eid From Haneem and Family}
Friday, 1 August 2014 | 18:23 | 0Comment

Assalamualaikum w.b.t
Its been a long time since i have been updated my blog
yeah.. berhabuk banyak, but its okayh :)
You know right ?? its August and its Syawal month
YEAYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY
can you see my happiness ?
i dont think you can, coz i'm not that happy to celebrate my HARI RAYA
yeah, its horrible right? 
but in the mean time, lemme give a little speech for you guys :)


HI, ASSALAMUALAIKUM. DI KESEMPATAN INI, I , NOOR HANEEM BINTI MOHAMAD BOKHRI INGIN MENGUCAPKAN SELAMAT HARI RAYA TO ALL OF MY FAMILIES INCLUDING MY UNCLES, AUNTS AND COUSINS, TO MY BUDDIES, MY FRIENDS AND MY CRUSH. YEAH, I DO HAVE ONE, BUT IT DOESNT BOTHER ME. I WANNA SAY SOOOOOOO SOOORRRYYY FOR EVERYTHING I'VE DONE. I'M NOT PERFECT, SOOO I WILL MAKE SOME MISTAKES THAT SEEM ANNOYING TO YOU GUYS. K?



THTS MY SIMPLE SPEECH COZ I DONT WANNA MAKE YOU GUYS BORING
*stop capslock*
hihi, 
today is 2nd of August right??
soo, my birthday is just around the corner
its about 22 days to go!!


^^_ can i get a present this time??
hemmm , nevermind. a wish is enough for me
yeah, its enough maybe :P
i'm on my way to be 20 years old on 2015.
its hard for me to accept it, but i have to face my 20's very well
I'm just an abnormal lady that you gus know.
okay, malas beletiaaq even dah bleter bnyk gila nak mam......
so, better i stop.
heheeheh . bye you guys.
Enjoy your raya day :)